Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Duisburg 1 Lost To Kaiserslautern 3
|
Round 1 |
Kaiserslautern
|
1 - 2 |
Greuther Furth 1 Defeated Karlsruhe 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
St Pauli 0 Drew With Arminia Bielefeld 0
|
Round 1 |
St Pauli |
1 - 0 |
FSV Frankfurt 0 Lost To Leipzig 1
|
Round 1 |
Leipzig
|
2 - 3 |
Paderborn 0 Lost To Bochum 1
|
Round 1 |
Paderborn |
2 - 1 |
Union Berlin 1 Drew With Fortuna Dusseldorf 1
|
Round 1 |
Union Berlin |
2 - 1 |
Arminia Bielefeld 0 Drew With FSV Frankfurt 0
|
Round 2 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
2 - 1 |
Nurnberg 3 Defeated Heidenheim 2
|
Round 2 |
Nurnberg
|
2 - 1 |
Bochum 3 Defeated Duisburg 0
|
Round 2 |
Bochum
|
2 - 0 |
1860 Munich 0 Lost To Freiburg 1
|
Round 2 |
1860 Munich |
1 - 2 |
Sandhausen 4 Defeated Union Berlin 3
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Leipzig 2 Drew With Greuther Furth 2
|
Round 2 |
Leipzig |
2 - 1 |
Heidenheim 1 Defeated Fortuna Dusseldorf 0
|
Round 3 |
Heidenheim
|
2 - 1 |
FSV Frankfurt 1 Lost To Karlsruhe 2
|
Round 3 |
FSV Frankfurt |
2 - 1 |
Paderborn 0 Lost To Sandhausen 6
|
Round 3 |
Paderborn |
2 - 1 |
Braunschweig 0 Lost To Leipzig 2
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Freiburg 1 Lost To Bochum 3
|
Round 3 |
Freiburg |
2 - 1 |
Arminia Bielefeld 0 Lost To Braunschweig 2
|
Round 4 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
2 - 1 |
Sandhausen 0 Drew With Heidenheim 0
|
Round 4 |
Sandhausen |
2 - 1 |
Greuther Furth 0 Lost To FSV Frankfurt 2
|
Round 4 |
Greuther Furth |
2 - 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 Lost To Freiburg 2
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Karlsruhe 2 Defeated Duisburg 0
|
Round 4 |
Karlsruhe
|
2 - 1 |
Bochum 2 Defeated Nurnberg 1
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Kaiserslautern 1 Defeated Paderborn 0
|
Round 4 |
Kaiserslautern
|
2 - 1 |
Heidenheim 3 Defeated Kaiserslautern 1
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Union Berlin 1 Drew With Leipzig 1
|
Round 5 |
Leipzig |
1 - 2 |
Freiburg 4 Defeated Sandhausen 1
|
Round 5 |
Freiburg
|
2 - 1 |
Duisburg 2 Drew With Greuther Furth 2
|
Round 5 |
Greuther Furth |
1 - 2 |
Paderborn 1 Lost To Arminia Bielefeld 2
|
Round 5 |
Paderborn |
2 - 0 |
Leipzig 2 Defeated Paderborn 0
|
Round 6 |
Leipzig
|
2 - 1 |
Sandhausen 1 Drew With Bochum 1
|
Round 6 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Arminia Bielefeld 0 Drew With Heidenheim 0
|
Round 6 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
2 - 1 |
Karlsruhe 0 Lost To Union Berlin 3
|
Round 6 |
Karlsruhe |
2 - 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 3 Defeated 1860 Munich 0
|
Round 6 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf
|
1 - 0 |
St Pauli 2 Defeated Duisburg 0
|
Round 6 |
St Pauli
|
2 - 1 |
Heidenheim 1 Drew With Leipzig 1
|
Round 7 |
Leipzig |
1 - 2 |
Duisburg 0 Lost To FSV Frankfurt 1
|
Round 7 |
Duisburg |
2 - 1 |
Leipzig 1 Drew With Freiburg 1
|
Round 8 |
Leipzig |
2 - 1 |
Nurnberg 2 Drew With Arminia Bielefeld 2
|
Round 9 |
Nurnberg |
2 - 1 |
Paderborn 0 Drew With St Pauli 0
|
Round 9 |
Paderborn |
2 - 0 |
Union Berlin 3 Defeated Duisburg 2
|
Round 9 |
Union Berlin
|
2 - 1 |
Braunschweig 0 Lost To Greuther Furth 1
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Arminia Bielefeld 1 Drew With 1860 Munich 1
|
Round 10 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
St Pauli 1 Lost To Sandhausen 3
|
Round 10 |
St Pauli |
2 - 1 |
Greuther Furth 0 Lost To Bochum 5
|
Round 10 |
Greuther Furth |
2 - 1 |
Braunschweig 2 Defeated Union Berlin 1
|
Round 10 |
Braunschweig
|
2 - 1 |
Duisburg 1 Defeated Paderborn 0
|
Round 10 |
Paderborn |
1 - 2 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 Defeated Arminia Bielefeld 0
|
Round 11 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf
|
2 - 1 |
Nurnberg 1 Drew With FSV Frankfurt 1
|
Round 11 |
Nurnberg |
2 - 1 |
Heidenheim 1 Defeated Duisburg 0
|
Round 11 |
Heidenheim
|
2 - 1 |
1860 Munich 0 Lost To Karlsruhe 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Karlsruhe 2 Defeated Kaiserslautern 0
|
Round 12 |
Karlsruhe
|
1 - 0 |
Duisburg 0 Drew With Nurnberg 0
|
Round 12 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
Union Berlin 0 Lost To Paderborn 2
|
Round 12 |
Union Berlin |
1 - 0 |
Kaiserslautern 0 Lost To Arminia Bielefeld 2
|
Round 13 |
Kaiserslautern |
2 - 0 |
Heidenheim 0 Lost To Union Berlin 2
|
Round 13 |
Heidenheim |
2 - 1 |
Paderborn 1 Drew With FSV Frankfurt 1
|
Round 13 |
Paderborn |
2 - 1 |
Freiburg 2 Drew With Braunschweig 2
|
Round 13 |
Freiburg |
2 - 1 |
Nurnberg 0 Drew With Karlsruhe 0
|
Round 13 |
Nurnberg |
2 - 1 |
FSV Frankfurt 0 Lost To Sandhausen 1
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Duisburg 1 Drew With Freiburg 1
|
Round 14 |
Freiburg |
1 - 2 |
Union Berlin 3 Drew With Nurnberg 3
|
Round 14 |
Union Berlin |
2 - 1 |
Braunschweig 0 Drew With 1860 Munich 0
|
Round 14 |
Braunschweig |
2 - 1 |
St Pauli 4 Defeated Fortuna Dusseldorf 0
|
Round 14 |
St Pauli
|
2 - 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 Drew With Duisburg 1
|
Round 15 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf |
2 - 1 |
Arminia Bielefeld 0 Lost To Leipzig 1
|
Round 15 |
Leipzig
|
0 - 0 |
1860 Munich 2 Defeated St Pauli 0
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Heidenheim 1 Lost To Greuther Furth 2
|
Round 15 |
Heidenheim |
2 - 1 |
Nurnberg 2 Defeated Braunschweig 1
|
Round 15 |
Nurnberg
|
3 - 1 |
Braunschweig 1 Defeated Bochum 0
|
Round 16 |
Braunschweig
|
2 - 1 |
St Pauli 0 Lost To Nurnberg 4
|
Round 16 |
St Pauli |
2 - 1 |
Karlsruhe 0 Lost To Leipzig 1
|
Round 16 |
Karlsruhe |
2 - 1 |
Nurnberg 2 Defeated Paderborn 1
|
Round 17 |
Nurnberg
|
1 - 0 |
Arminia Bielefeld 2 Defeated Karlsruhe 1
|
Round 17 |
Arminia Bielefeld
|
2 - 1 |
Freiburg 3 Defeated Union Berlin 0
|
Round 17 |
Freiburg
|
2 - 0 |
Kaiserslautern 1 Lost To St Pauli 2
|
Round 17 |
Kaiserslautern |
2 - 0 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 Defeated Braunschweig 0
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sandhausen 0 Lost To Braunschweig 2
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1860 Munich 1 Lost To Heidenheim 3
|
Round 18 |
1860 Munich |
2 - 1 |
Bochum 4 Defeated Paderborn 0
|
Round 18 |
Bochum
|
2 - 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 0 Lost To Union Berlin 3
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Kaiserslautern 2 Defeated Duisburg 0
|
Round 18 |
Kaiserslautern
|
2 - 1 |
Arminia Bielefeld 0 Drew With St Pauli 0
|
Round 18 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
2 - 1 |
St Pauli 1 Lost To Karlsruhe 2
|
Round 19 |
St Pauli |
1 - 0 |
FSV Frankfurt 1 Lost To Arminia Bielefeld 2
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
Union Berlin 1 Defeated Sandhausen 0
|
Round 19 |
Union Berlin
|
2 - 1 |
Heidenheim 0 Lost To Nurnberg 3
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Greuther Furth 1 Lost To Leipzig 2
|
Round 19 |
Leipzig
|
2 - 1 |
Braunschweig 1 Drew With Kaiserslautern 1
|
Round 19 |
Braunschweig |
2 - 1 |
Paderborn 0 Drew With Fortuna Dusseldorf 0
|
Round 19 |
Paderborn |
2 - 1 |
Kaiserslautern 2 Drew With Union Berlin 2
|
Round 20 |
Kaiserslautern |
2 - 1 |
Sandhausen 1 Defeated Paderborn 0
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Bochum 2 Defeated Freiburg 0
|
Round 20 |
Bochum
|
1 - 0 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 0 Lost To Heidenheim 1
|
Round 20 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf |
2 - 1 |
1860 Munich 0 Lost To Nurnberg 1
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Karlsruhe 1 Drew With FSV Frankfurt 1
|
Round 20 |
Karlsruhe |
2 - 0 |
Leipzig 2 Defeated Braunschweig 0
|
Round 20 |
Leipzig
|
2 - 1 |
Arminia Bielefeld 2 Defeated Duisburg 1
|
Round 20 |
Arminia Bielefeld
|
1 - 0 |
St Pauli 1 Defeated Leipzig 0
|
Round 21 |
Leipzig |
1 - 2 |
FSV Frankfurt 1 Lost To Greuther Furth 2
|
Round 21 |
FSV Frankfurt |
2 - 1 |
Paderborn 0 Lost To Kaiserslautern 4
|
Round 21 |
Paderborn |
1 - 0 |
Heidenheim 1 Drew With Sandhausen 1
|
Round 21 |
Heidenheim |
2 - 1 |
Duisburg 0 Lost To Karlsruhe 1
|
Round 21 |
Duisburg |
1 - 0 |
Braunschweig 1 Defeated Arminia Bielefeld 0
|
Round 21 |
Braunschweig
|
2 - 1 |
Nurnberg 1 Drew With Bochum 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
St Pauli 1 Lost To FSV Frankfurt 3
|
Round 22 |
St Pauli |
2 - 1 |
Leipzig 3 Defeated Union Berlin 0
|
Round 22 |
Leipzig
|
2 - 1 |
Kaiserslautern 2 Drew With Heidenheim 2
|
Round 22 |
Kaiserslautern |
2 - 1 |
Karlsruhe 2 Drew With Braunschweig 2
|
Round 22 |
Karlsruhe |
1 - 0 |
Arminia Bielefeld 1 Drew With Paderborn 1
|
Round 22 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
2 - 1 |
Sandhausen 0 Lost To Freiburg 2
|
Round 22 |
Sandhausen |
2 - 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 Drew With Nurnberg 1
|
Round 22 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Nurnberg 2 Defeated Greuther Furth 1
|
Round 23 |
Nurnberg
|
2 - 0 |
Paderborn 0 Lost To Leipzig 1
|
Round 23 |
Paderborn |
2 - 1 |
Union Berlin 2 Defeated Karlsruhe 1
|
Round 23 |
Union Berlin
|
1 - 0 |
Freiburg 2 Defeated Kaiserslautern 0
|
Round 23 |
Freiburg
|
3 - 2 |
1860 Munich 3 Defeated Fortuna Dusseldorf 2
|
Round 23 |
1860 Munich
|
2 - 0 |
Bochum 3 Defeated Sandhausen 2
|
Round 23 |
Bochum
|
2 - 1 |
Braunschweig 0 Drew With FSV Frankfurt 0
|
Round 23 |
Braunschweig |
2 - 1 |
Kaiserslautern 0 Lost To 1860 Munich 1
|
Round 24 |
Kaiserslautern |
2 - 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 Lost To Bochum 3
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Karlsruhe 0 Drew With Paderborn 0
|
Round 24 |
Karlsruhe |
1 - 0 |
Sandhausen 0 Lost To Nurnberg 2
|
Round 24 |
Sandhausen |
2 - 1 |
Greuther Furth 2 Defeated Union Berlin 0
|
Round 24 |
Greuther Furth
|
1 - 0 |
Arminia Bielefeld 1 Lost To Freiburg 4
|
Round 24 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
2 - 1 |
FSV Frankfurt 3 Drew With Duisburg 3
|
Round 24 |
FSV Frankfurt |
2 - 1 |
Leipzig 3 Defeated Heidenheim 1
|
Round 24 |
Leipzig
|
2 - 1 |
St Pauli 1 Defeated Braunschweig 0
|
Round 24 |
St Pauli
|
1 - 0 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 0 Lost To Karlsruhe 1
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1860 Munich 3 Defeated Sandhausen 2
|
Round 25 |
1860 Munich
|
2 - 1 |
Nurnberg 2 Defeated Kaiserslautern 1
|
Round 25 |
Nurnberg
|
2 - 1 |
Paderborn 1 Drew With Greuther Furth 1
|
Round 25 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Braunschweig 1 Drew With Duisburg 1
|
Round 25 |
Braunschweig |
2 - 1 |
Heidenheim 2 Defeated St Pauli 0
|
Round 25 |
Heidenheim
|
2 - 1 |
Freiburg 2 Defeated Leipzig 1
|
Round 25 |
Leipzig |
1 - 0 |
Arminia Bielefeld 0 Lost To Nurnberg 4
|
Round 26 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
2 - 1 |
Duisburg 2 Defeated Union Berlin 1
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
FSV Frankfurt 1 Lost To Freiburg 3
|
Round 26 |
Freiburg
|
1 - 2 |
Kaiserslautern 0 Lost To Bochum 2
|
Round 26 |
Kaiserslautern |
2 - 1 |
Heidenheim 2 Drew With FSV Frankfurt 2
|
Round 27 |
Heidenheim |
2 - 1 |
Paderborn 0 Drew With Duisburg 0
|
Round 27 |
Paderborn |
2 - 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 4 Defeated Kaiserslautern 3
|
Round 27 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf
|
2 - 1 |
Nurnberg 3 Defeated Leipzig 1
|
Round 27 |
Nurnberg
|
2 - 1 |
1860 Munich 1 Drew With Arminia Bielefeld 1
|
Round 27 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Freiburg 1 Defeated Karlsruhe 0
|
Round 27 |
Freiburg
|
2 - 1 |
Braunschweig 2 Defeated Paderborn 1
|
Round 28 |
Braunschweig
|
2 - 1 |
St Pauli 0 Drew With Union Berlin 0
|
Round 28 |
St Pauli |
2 - 1 |
Duisburg 0 Lost To Heidenheim 2
|
Round 28 |
Duisburg |
2 - 1 |
Greuther Furth 2 Lost To Freiburg 3
|
Round 28 |
Greuther Furth |
2 - 1 |
Heidenheim 2 Drew With Braunschweig 2
|
Round 29 |
Heidenheim |
2 - 1 |
Paderborn 0 Lost To Union Berlin 4
|
Round 29 |
Paderborn |
2 - 1 |
Sandhausen 1 Lost To Arminia Bielefeld 4
|
Round 29 |
Sandhausen |
2 - 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 Lost To Leipzig 3
|
Round 29 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf |
2 - 1 |
FSV Frankfurt 0 Lost To Paderborn 2
|
Round 30 |
FSV Frankfurt |
2 - 0 |
Duisburg 2 Defeated 1860 Munich 1
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
St Pauli 2 Defeated Bochum 0
|
Round 30 |
St Pauli
|
1 - 0 |
Karlsruhe 2 Defeated Nurnberg 1
|
Round 30 |
Karlsruhe
|
2 - 1 |
Braunschweig 2 Drew With Freiburg 2
|
Round 30 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 Drew With St Pauli 1
|
Round 31 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf |
2 - 1 |
Freiburg 3 Defeated Duisburg 0
|
Round 31 |
Freiburg
|
2 - 0 |
Bochum 1 Drew With Karlsruhe 1
|
Round 31 |
Bochum |
2 - 1 |
Heidenheim 1 Drew With Paderborn 1
|
Round 31 |
Heidenheim |
2 - 1 |
Nurnberg 6 Defeated Union Berlin 2
|
Round 31 |
Nurnberg
|
2 - 1 |
Arminia Bielefeld 4 Defeated Greuther Furth 2
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Kaiserslautern 1 Drew With Leipzig 1
|
Round 31 |
Leipzig |
2 - 1 |
St Pauli 0 Lost To 1860 Munich 2
|
Round 32 |
St Pauli |
2 - 1 |
Braunschweig 3 Defeated Nurnberg 1
|
Round 32 |
Nurnberg |
1 - 2 |
Greuther Furth 0 Lost To Heidenheim 2
|
Round 32 |
Greuther Furth |
2 - 1 |
Karlsruhe 3 Defeated Sandhausen 0
|
Round 32 |
Karlsruhe
|
2 - 1 |